Sold
Lot 0316

Art nouveau vase

Art Nouveau vase in glazed ceramic in green tones with mounts and three handles in gilded bronze and openwork "leaves". With wear and tear in gilt. 23 x 12 cm.
Florero art nouveau en cerámica esmaltada en tonos verde con monturas y tres asas en bronce dorado y calado "hojas". Con desgastes en dorado. 23 x 12 cm.