LOT 133
Artan de Saint-Martin, Louis: Kleine Seelandschaft
Description: Artan de Saint-Martin, Louis — Small Seascape (The Hague 1837-1890 Oostduinkerke) Oil on paperboard. Below left signed. 16 x 19,3 cm. / Artan de Saint-Martin, Louis Kleine Seelandschaft (Den Haag 1837-1890 Oostduinkerke) Öl/Pappe. Links unten sign. 16 x 19,3 cm.
21 Sep 2020
Germany
21 Sep 2020
Germany