LOT 337

Artista del XIX secolo

Artista del XIX secolo

STUDIO PER CARTA DA PARATI

matita nera e acquarello su carta, mm 435x305

firmato e datato 1875-1876

Artist of 19th century

DESIGN FOR A WALLPAPER

pencil and watercolour on paper, mm 435x302

signed and dated 1875-1876

11 Jul 2019
Italy

Artista del XIX secolo

STUDIO PER CARTA DA PARATI

firmato e datato 1875-1876

Artist of 19th century

DESIGN FOR A WALLPAPER

signed and dated 1875-1876

11 Jul 2019
Italy