LOT 337
Artista del XIX secolo
Artista del XIX secolo
STUDIO PER CARTA DA PARATI
matita nera e acquarello su carta, mm 435x305
firmato e datato 1875-1876
Artist of 19th century
DESIGN FOR A WALLPAPER
pencil and watercolour on paper, mm 435x302
signed and dated 1875-1876
11 Jul 2019
Italy
Artista del XIX secolo
STUDIO PER CARTA DA PARATI
firmato e datato 1875-1876
Artist of 19th century
DESIGN FOR A WALLPAPER
signed and dated 1875-1876
11 Jul 2019
Italy