LOT 858619
Axel Frederiksen oil on canvas Axel Frederiksen olja på duk
AXEL FREDERIKSEN (1881-1961): "Autumn landscape Mossgaard", oil on canvas, signed, 51 x 70 cm.
AXEL FREDERIKSEN (1881-1961): "Höstlandskap Mossgaard", olja på duk, signerad, 51 x 70 cm.
09 Jan 2021
Sweden, Gothenburg
09 Jan 2021
Sweden, Gothenburg