BAGUE DIAMANTS
Formant une fleur pavée de diamants taille brillant, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), tour de doigt 58, poids brut 22.34 g.
DIAMOND RING
Or flower design, pavé-set with brilliant-cut diamonds, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, size Q, gross weight 22.34 grams.
DIAMOND RING