LOT 63

BAR FOR MINIATURE DECORATIONS. Two gold chains hold the miniature orders of the Legion of Honour with diamond roses, the Agricultural Merit, the Dragon of Annam, Saint-Stanislas, the Crown of Italy and the Legion of Honour set with diamond roses...

BARRETTE POUR DÉCORATIONS MINIATURES. DE ux chaînettes en or retiennent les ordres miniatures de la Légion d'honneur avec roses de diamant, le Mérite agricole, le Dragon d'Annam, Saint-Stanislas, la Couronne d'Italie et la Légion d'honneur sertie de roses de diamant. Bon état.
H. : 3 cm - L. :7 cm.
Poids brut : 12 g.

07 May 2021

H. : 3 cm - L. :7 cm.
Poids brut : 12 g.

07 May 2021