Unsold
Lot 29

BORDEAU Anastassia

"Regard vers l'infini" Huile sur toile 27 x 41 cm signée.

Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.

"Regard to infinity" Oil on canvas 27 x 41 cm signed.

Transport costs offered for mainland France.