Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
New! Valuate & Sell
Sell now at Auction
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 46: BRACELET CITRINES

Description BRACELET CITRINES
Bracelet articulé en argent (925/°°) doré composé de trois lignes de citrines ovales facettées serti griffe. Fermoir mousqueton.
Poids brut : 21.65 g
Longueur : 18 cm

Translate to English
View on...
» Drouot

Sold

Timed:
ended on 08 Sep 19:00
Location: