BRACELET DIAMANTS
De forme ligne, serti de diamants taille brillant, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), longueur 18.0 cm, poids brut 17.95 g, un diamant manquant.
DIAMOND BRACELET
Of tennis design, set with brilliant-cut diamonds, French import assay marks for 18 carat gold, length 18.0 cm, gross weight 17.95 grams, one diamond missing.
DIAMOND BRACELET