BROCHE DIAMANTS
Formant une fleur ornée de diamants taille brillant, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), dimensions 5.4 x 5.4 cm, poids brut 32.59 g.
DIAMOND BROOCH
Of flower design, set throughout with brilliant-cut diamonds, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, measuring 5. 4 x 5.4 cm, gross weight 32.59 grams.
DIAMOND BROOCH