LOT 53

Benjamin DEROCHE (1981) "Femme objet à l'ombrelle" Silver print, part of the series "Artefact Women" mbd dated 2007, n° 1/9. Signed and dated 2007 in red ink on the reverse. 89x60

Benjamin DEROCHE (1981) "Femme objet à l'ombrelle" Tirage argentique, fait partie de la série "Artefact Women" mbd daté 2007, n° 1/9. Signé et daté 2007 à l'encre rouge au verso. 89x60

07 May 2021
France, Brest

07 May 2021
France, Brest