LOT 1056016
Bernsteincollier Butterscotch
Steine im leichten Größenverlauf, Länge ca. 50 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (1)
| Amber butterscotch necklace, stones graduating in size, length c.a 50 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Klassisch
08 Jan 2022
Germany, Stuttgart
08 Jan 2022
Germany, Stuttgart