LOT 812902
Bo Von Zweigbergk oil painting Bo Von Zweigbergk oljemålning
BO VON ZWEIGBERGK (1897-1940): "Sätra lap", signed and dated -39, oil on canvas, 33.5x41.5 cm
BO VON ZWEIGBERGK (1897-1940): "Sätra varv", signerad och dateterad -39, olja på duk, 33,5x41,5 cm
16 Sep 2020
Sweden, Stockholm
16 Sep 2020
Sweden, Stockholm