LOT 812902

Bo Von Zweigbergk oil painting Bo Von Zweigbergk oljemålning

BO VON ZWEIGBERGK (1897-1940): "Sätra lap", signed and dated -39, oil on canvas, 33.5x41.5 cm

BO VON ZWEIGBERGK (1897-1940): "Sätra varv", signerad och dateterad -39, olja på duk, 33,5x41,5 cm

16 Sep 2020
Sweden, Stockholm

16 Sep 2020
Sweden, Stockholm