Sold
Lot 664077

Bo von Schwerin oil painting

BO VON SCHWERIN (1881-1940): Archipelago motifs with seagulls, signed B. von Schwerin, oil on canvas, about 67x99 cm

BO VON SCHWERIN (1881-1940): Skärgårdsmotiv med fiskmåsar, signerad B. von Schwerin, olja på duk, ca 67x99 cm
Timed
24 Jul 2019
Location
Sweden, Stockholm