Unsold
Lot 35147834

“Bodegón con Loro” Escuela mallorquina; finales del siglo XVII

Mallorcan school; late 17th century.
"Still Life with Parrot".
Oil on canvas.
Presents period frame.
Measures: 64 x 89 cm; 82 x 105 cm (frame).

Presenta marco de época.
Timed
13 Jan 2022
Location
Spain, Barcelona