LOT 32
Bottega dei Bassano, sec. XVII
MADONNA COL BAMBINO E I SANTI ROCCO E STEFANO
olio su tela, cm 77x68,5
Workshop of Bassano, 17th century
MADONNA WITH CHILD, SAINT ROCH AND SAINT STEPHEN
oil on canvas, cm 77x68,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
olio su tela, cm 77x68,5
oil on canvas, cm 77x68,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy