Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 52: Bracelet jonc en or, perles et émail

Bracelet jonc en or jaune 18K (750) filigranné ajouré serti de petites perles rehaussé d'émail noir.
Manque une perle.
Pb: 21.1gr

Translate to English
View on...
» Aguttes

Sold

Date:
14 Feb 20:00
Location:
France, Neuilly
Bijoux & Horlogerie
Auction house:
Aguttes