Unsold
Lot 312

Brett Weston (1911 - 1993) Sierra Lake, 1971.... - Lot 312 - Ader

Brett Weston (1911 - 1993) Sierra Lake, 1971. Épreuve argentique (c. 1980), contrecollée sur carton, signée et datée au crayon sur le montage en bas à droite. 26,5 x 31,5 cm - cadre Brett Weston (1911-1993) Sierra Lake, 1971. Gelatin silver print (c. 1980), mounted on cardboard, signed and dated in pencil in the bottom right corner of the mount... more