LOT 605

Brichta, Fr. (20th century), "Sunflowers", in a spherical vase, oil on panel, signed and dated 1948

Brichta, Fr. (20th century), "Sunflowers", in a spherical vase, oil on panel, signed and dated 1948 lower right, 50x40cm, 62,5x53cm with frame

Brichta, Fr. (20. Jahrhundert), "Sonnenblumen", in kugelförmiger Vase, Öl auf Platte, rechts unten signiert und 1948 datiert, 50x40cm, 62,5x53cm mit Rahmen

11 Sep 2021
Germany, Konstanz

11 Sep 2021
Germany, Konstanz