Brichta, Fr. (20th century), "Sunflowers", in a spherical vase, oil on panel, signed and dated 1948
Brichta, Fr. (20th century), "Sunflowers", in a spherical vase, oil on panel, signed and dated 1948 lower right, 50x40cm, 62,5x53cm with frame
Brichta, Fr. (20. Jahrhundert), "Sonnenblumen", in kugelförmiger Vase, Öl auf Platte, rechts unten signiert und 1948 datiert, 50x40cm, 62,5x53cm mit Rahmen