Bruckmann, Hans (20th century, Meckenbeuren) "Female nude" in back view, lithograph, signed lower r
Bruckmann, Hans (20th century, Meckenbeuren) "Female nude" in back view, lithograph, signed lower right, 30x23 cm, 55x45 cm with frame, passepartout
Bruckmann, Hans (20. Jahrhundert, Meckenbeuren) "Weiblicher Akt" in Rückenansicht, Lithographie, rechts unten signiert, 30x23 cm, 55x45 cm mit Rahmen, Passepartout