LOT 634
Bruckmann, Hans (20th century Meckenbeuren) "View of the lake", watercolor on paper, signed on lowe
Bruckmann, Hans (20th century Meckenbeuren) "View of the lake", watercolor on paper, signed on lower right, 24x34 cm, 41x51 cm with frame
Bruckmann, Hans (20. Jahrhundert Meckenbeuren) "Blick auf den See", Aquarell auf Papier, rechts unten signiert, 24x34 cm, 41x51 cm mit Rahmen
27 Nov 2021
Germany, Konstanz
27 Nov 2021
Germany, Konstanz