Bruckmann, Hans (20th century Meckenbeuren) "Winter landscape", watercolor on paper, signed on lowe
Bruckmann, Hans (20th century Meckenbeuren) "Winter landscape", watercolor on paper, signed on lower left, 20x28 cm, 37x44,5 cm with frame, passepartout
Bruckmann, Hans (20. Jahrhundert Meckenbeuren) "Winterlandschaft", Aquarell auf Papier, links unten signiert, 20x28 cm, 37x44,5 cm mit Rahmen, Passepartout