LOT 633

Bruckmann, Hans (20th century Meckenbeuren) "Winter landscape", watercolor on paper, signed on lowe

Bruckmann, Hans (20th century Meckenbeuren) "Winter landscape", watercolor on paper, signed on lower left, 20x28 cm, 37x44,5 cm with frame, passepartout

Bruckmann, Hans (20. Jahrhundert Meckenbeuren) "Winterlandschaft", Aquarell auf Papier, links unten signiert, 20x28 cm, 37x44,5 cm mit Rahmen, Passepartout

27 Nov 2021
Germany, Konstanz

27 Nov 2021
Germany, Konstanz