CENTER TABLE IN WALNUT PIEDMONT 19TH CENTURY
CENTER TABLE IN WALNUT, PIEDMONT 19TH CENTURY
with a front carved drawer with volutes and fortresses. Arched legs, lower floor.
Measures cm. 86 x 120 x 59.
TAVOLO DA CENTRO IN NOCE, PIEMONTE XIX SECOLO
con fronte ad un cassetto intagliato a volute e roccailles. Gambe arcuate, piano inferiore.
Misure cm. 86 x 120 x 59.
Measures cm. 86 x 120 x 59.
Misure cm. 86 x 120 x 59.