CENTERPIECE IN CRYSTAL
Centerpiece in crystal and bronze. 20th century. Dimensions: 30x21X21cm. ADDITIONAL PHOTOS AND INFORMATION CAN BE REQUESTED BY EMAIL. Alzata con coppa circolare e sostegno in cristallo molato; montatura di bronzo cesellato e dorato. XX secolo. Dimensioni:30x21X21cm. ULTERIORI FOTO ED INFORMAZIONI POSSONO ESSERE RICHIESTE VIA EMAIL. - PER SAPERE QUANTO COSTA IL TRASPORTO CONTATTARE PER INFORMAZIONI. centre de table en cristal et bronze. centro de mesa en cristal y bronce.Dimensions30x21X21 cm.Provenancevenditore ID185IT pro vatNotesALL PRICES ARE APPROXIMATELY, TO KNOW HOW MUCH THE TRANSPORT COSTS, PLEASE CONTACT FOR INFORMATION Shipping costs in ITALY 180 Euro approx. - Shipping costs in EUROPE 250 Euro approx. - Shipping costs REST OF THE WORLD contact for information
Condition Report: Bid on www.unicartauctions.com