LOT 142

COLLIER ET BOUCLES D'OREILLES ÉMERAUDES ET DIAMANTS, VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Émeraudes rondes, diamants ronds, or 18K (750), poinçon français, collier 3.1 x 2.8 cm, boucles d'oreilles 1.6 x 1.3 cm, poids brut : 23.04 g, collier signé Monture VCA, no. 1361 9CS, poinçon de maître Péry & Fils, boucles d'oreilles signées VCA, dans leur pochette
EMERALD AND DIAMOND NECKLACE AND EARRINGS, VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Circular-cut emeralds, round-cut diamonds, 18K gold (750), French mark, necklace 3.1 x 2.8 cm, earrings 1.6 x 1.3 cm, gross weight: 23.04 g, necklace signed Monture VCA, no. 1361 9CS, Péry & Fils maker's mark, earrings signed VCA, in their pouch

13 Jun 2019

13 Jun 2019