LOT 79

COLLIER ET DEUX PENDENTIFS DIAMANTS

Le collier de forme ligne, les deux pendentifs en forme de fleurs, pavés de diamants taille brillant, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), longueur du collier 45.0 cm, dimensions des pendentifs 3.0 x 3.0 et 2.6 x 3.0 cm, poids brut total 59.63 g.

DIAMOND NECKLACE AND TWO DIAMOND PENDANTS
The necklace of tennis design, the two pendants in the shape of flowers, each set with brilliant-cut diamonds, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, necklace length 45.0 cm, pendants measuring 3.0 x 3.0 and 2.6 x 3.0 cm, combined gross weight 59.63 g.

25 Nov 2021

25 Nov 2021