LOT 62

COLLIER PERLES DE CULTURE, RUBIS ET DIAMANTS

Orné de perles de culture et de perles de rubis, le pendentif orné de diamants taille brillant et de rubis calibrés, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître italien, longueur 43.0 cm, poids brut 36.11 g.

CULTURED PEARL, RUBY AND DIAMOND NECKLACE
Set with cultured pearls and ruby beads, the pendant set with brilliant-cut diamonds and calibré-cut rubies, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, Italian maker's mark, length 43.0 cm, gross weight 36.11 grams.

25 Nov 2021

25 Nov 2021