LOT 0204

COPPIA DI SALIERE IN ARGENTO, FIRENZE, XIX SECOLO

unita AD UN'ALTRA CON RELATIVI CUCCHIAINI, NAPOLI, XIX SECOLO E AD UN'ALTRA DEL XIX SECOLO; usure
Alt. cm 5, larg. cm 7,5; peso totale gr. 722
AN ITALIAN PAIR OF SILVER SALTCELLARS, FLORENCE, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER PAIR WITH TWO SPOONS, NAPLES, 19TH CENTURY AND ANOTHER ONE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR (8)

17 Jun 2021
Italy, Genoa

17 Jun 2021
Italy, Genoa