Sold
Lot 663526

Cabinet 18th century

CABINET, 18th century, baroque, germany, intarsia decor, veneer with walnut and walnut root, interior with shelves, height about 180, 139x57 cm, key is

SKÅP, 1700-tal, barock, Tyskland, intarsiadekor, fanerat med bl.a. valnöt och valnötsrot, invändigt med hyllplan, höjd ca 180, 139x57 cm, nyckel finns
CONDITION:
Wear, renovated
Slitage, renoverat
Timed
27 Jul 2019
Location
Sweden, Stockholm

Suggested Available Lots