Sold
Lot 671186

Cabinet

CABINET, the middle of the 20th century, reportedly purchased at NK, two doors with the interior decoration of drawers and shelves, height about 120, 59x42 cm, key included

SKÅP, 1900-talets mitt, enligt uppgft inköpt på NK, två dörrar med bakomvarande inredning av lådor och hyllplan, höjd ca 120, 59x42 cm, nyckel medföljer
Timed
27 Aug 2019
Location
Sweden, Stockholm

Suggested Available Lots