LOT 847448

Charles Sjöholm oil painting Charles Sjöholm oljemålning

CHARLES SJÖHOLM (born 1933): Woman at café, signed Sjöholm, oil on canvas, about 81x65 cm

CHARLES SJÖHOLM (född 1933): Kvinna på café, signerad Sjöholm, olja på duk, ca 81x65 cm

30 Nov 2020
Sweden, Stockholm

30 Nov 2020
Sweden, Stockholm