LOT 847448
Charles Sjöholm oil painting Charles Sjöholm oljemålning
CHARLES SJÖHOLM (born 1933): Woman at café, signed Sjöholm, oil on canvas, about 81x65 cm
CHARLES SJÖHOLM (född 1933): Kvinna på café, signerad Sjöholm, olja på duk, ca 81x65 cm
30 Nov 2020
Sweden, Stockholm
30 Nov 2020
Sweden, Stockholm