Sold
Lot 34

*Chris Killip (1946-2020) Tyre Held Aloft, Pirelli Ltd. Derbyshire, 1990. Épreuve argentique d’époque sur papier Agfa, signée et datée au crayon au verso. Image : 36,8 x 30,5 cm Feuille : 50,8 x 40,6 cm Chris Killip (1946-2020) Tyre Held Aloft, Pirelli Ltd. Derbyshire, 1990. Vintage gelatin silver print on Agfa paper, signed and dated in pencil... more