Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 294-019618/0001: Christian Ludwig Attersee *

(Preßburg 1940 geb.) Teeforelle, Teeservice aus deutschem Porzellan, färbig bemalt, signiert und datiert: Attersee (19)90/(19)91, Auflage 99/78, Bodenmarke Rosenthal, bestehend aus: 1 Teekanne, 1 Zuckerdose, mit Deckeln, 1 Milchkanne, 6 Tassen mit Untertassen, 6 Dessertteller, in Originalkassette, Zertifikat, Rechnung, Kassette beschädigt
Translate to English
View on...
» Dorotheum

Aftersale

Timed:
ended on 17 Apr 15:00
Estimate:
Upon request
Sale price:
Aftersale
Location:
Austria, Linz
Antiques and art
Auction house:
Dorotheum