Sold
Lot 12

Collier diamants | Diamond necklace

Collier diamants | Diamond necklace Orné de diamants taille ancienne en serti griffe, longueur 420 mm environ, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00) et l'argent (800°/00), poids brut 42.98 g, fin du 19e siècle. Claw-set throughout with circular-cut diamonds, length approximately 420mm, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold and... more