LOT 103

Coral earrings, foldable earwire with antique salmon red sardegna coral drops, set by fine decorate

Coral earrings, foldable earwire with antique salmon red sardegna coral drops, set by fine decorated frame, silver 925 in 585/14K gold plated, length 5cm and width 1,7cm, coral 7x5cm, very good condition, in box

Korallen-Ohrringe, Klappohrbügel mit antiken lachsroten Sardegna-Korallentropfen, eingefasst von fein verzierter Umrahmung, Silber 925 in 585/14K vergoldet, Länge 5cm und Breite 1,7cm, Koralle 7x5cm, sehr gut erhalten, in Box

27 Nov 2021
Germany, Konstanz

27 Nov 2021
Germany, Konstanz