Unsold
Lot 60

DELAGACHETTE

"Blindness" Acrylique sur toile Format 120 x 150 x 4 cm Signé au recto, signé et daté au verso Frais de transport offert pour la communauté européenne Suisse comprise "Blindness'' Acrylic on canvas Format 120 x 150 x 4 cm Signed on the front, signed and dated on the back Shipping costs offered for the European community Switzerland included Le... more