LOT 64

DISCH Rémy

"Femme au chaton" Huile sur toile 60 x 90 cm signée.

Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.

"Woman with a kitten" Oil on canvas 60 x 90 cm signed.

Transport costs offered for mainland France.

02 Apr 2021

02 Apr 2021