LOT 64
DISCH Rémy
"Femme au chaton" Huile sur toile 60 x 90 cm signée.
Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.
"Woman with a kitten" Oil on canvas 60 x 90 cm signed.
Transport costs offered for mainland France.
02 Apr 2021
02 Apr 2021