LOT 2284

DUTCH SCHOOL Mid 19th C. Amorous scene Oil on wooden

DUTCH SCHOOL Mid 19th C. Amorous scene Oil on wooden panel (verso parqueted). 73 x 95 cm (F. 92.5 x 115 cm). Soiled, damaged, rest. Frame. NIEDERLÄNDISCHE SCHULE Mitte 19. Jh. Galante Szene Öl auf Holz (verso parkettiert). 73 x 95 cm (R. 92,5 x 115 cm). Verschmutzt, besch., rest. Rahmen.DUTCH SCHOOL Mid 19th C. Amorous scene Oil on wooden panel (verso parqueted). 73 x 95 cm (F. 92.5 x 115 cm). Soiled, damaged, rest. Frame. NIEDERLÄNDISCHE SCHULE Mitte 19. Jh. Galante Szene Öl auf Holz (verso parkettiert). 73 x 95 cm (R. 92,5 x 115 cm). Verschmutzt, besch., rest. Rahmen.

14 Sep 2019
Germany, Düsseldorf

14 Sep 2019
Germany, Düsseldorf