LOT 38

Dali, Salvador - Persistence of memory

Dali, Salvador (1904-1989)
Espagne / Spain
Persistence of memory

Lithographie sur papier, 209/300, signée en bas à droite Dali

Dimension:
22" x 30"
55.9 x 76.2 cm

Dali, Salvador (1904-1989)
Espagne / Spain
Persistence of memory

Lithograph on paper, 209/300, signed on lower right Dali

Dimension:
22" x 30"
55.9 x 76.2 cm

28 Mar 2023
Canada, Montreal

Dali, Salvador (1904-1989)
Espagne / Spain
Persistence of memory

Dimension:
22" x 30"
55.9 x 76.2 cm

Dali, Salvador (1904-1989)
Espagne / Spain
Persistence of memory

Dimension:
22" x 30"
55.9 x 76.2 cm

28 Mar 2023
Canada, Montreal