Dali, Salvador - Persistence of memory
Dali, Salvador (1904-1989)
Espagne / Spain
Persistence of memory
Lithographie sur papier, 209/300, signée en bas à droite Dali
Dimension:
22" x 30"
55.9 x 76.2 cm
Dali, Salvador (1904-1989)
Espagne / Spain
Persistence of memory
Lithograph on paper, 209/300, signed on lower right Dali
Dimension:
22" x 30"
55.9 x 76.2 cm
Dali, Salvador (1904-1989)
Espagne / Spain
Persistence of memory
Dimension:
22" x 30"
55.9 x 76.2 cm
Dali, Salvador (1904-1989)
Espagne / Spain
Persistence of memory
Dimension:
22" x 30"
55.9 x 76.2 cm