Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 045-194797/0000: Diamant Saphirgarnitur

Weißgold 585, 750, Brillanten u. Achtkantdiamanten zus. ca. 1,80 ct, best. aus: 2 Ohrstecker, Collier, Länge ca. 42 cm, Steckschließe, Sicherheitsverschluss, 29,2 gøg28
Translate to English
View on...
» Dorotheum

Aftersale

Timed:
ended on 12 Oct 15:41
Estimate:
Upon request
Sale price:
Aftersale
Location:
Austria, Vienna
Jewellery
Auction house:
Dorotheum