Diamond and cultured pearl necklace (Collana in perle coltivate e diamanti)
Diamond and cultured pearl necklace
(Collana in perle coltivate e diamanti)
Designed with wave motifs decorated with brilliant-cut diamonds and cultured pearls, signed Chimento, designed by Fei Liu.
(Disegnata con un motivo ad onde e decorata con diamanti di taglio brillante e perle cotlivate, firmata Chimento, disegnata da Fei Liu).
To view Shipping Calculator, please click here
Condition Report:
Please note: Condition 11 of the Conditions of Business for Buyers (Online Only) is not applicable for this lot. (Si prega di notare che l'articolo 11 delle Condizioni Generali di Vendita (Online Only) non è applicabile per questo lotto).
Condition Report: