Unsold
Lot 711926

Dining table Roland Wilhelmsson

ROLAND WILHELMSSON, dining table, solid pine, 1970s, label marked Roland Wilhelmsson Stockholm Sweden, height about 71 cm, slice diameter 150 cm

ROLAND WILHELMSSON, matbord, massiv furu, 1970-tal, etikettmärkt Roland Wilhelmsson Stockholm Sweden, höjd ca 71 cm, skiva diameter 150 cm
CONDITION:
Use wear, scratches, marks
Bruksslitage, repor, märken
Timed
09 Dec 2019
Location
Sweden, Stockholm

Suggested Available Lots