Unsold
Lot 35147760

“Diógenes y filósofo cínico” Escuela italiana; siglo XVII

Italian school; XVII century.
"Diogenes and cynical philosopher."
Pair of oil paintings on canvas. Reengineered.
They are damaged.
Measures: 72 x 110 cm (x2).

Presentan desperfectos.
Timed
13 Jan 2022
Location
Spain, Barcelona