ÉCOLE FRANÇAISE, 1829, TURIN ***
PROJETS DE PANNEAUX DECORATIFS
Gouache
Signé et daté en bas à droite : F. Turin fils...../1829... St Denis
Taches
French school, 1829, F. Turin ***, Projects of decorative panels, gouache, signed and dated lower right: F. Turin fils...../1829... St Denis, stains
41 x 25 cm - 161/8 x 97/8 in.
Gouache
Taches
41 x 25 cm - 161/8 x 97/8 in.