LOT 0019

ÉCOLE ITALIENNE DU XVIIIe SIÈCLE, ENTOURAGE DE GIOVANNI BATTISTA PIRANESI (1720-1778)

HOMME DE DOS
Plume et encre brune
Mouillures dans les angles, pliures et petit trou

18th century Italian School, circle of Piranesi, Man from the back, brown ink and wash, wetnesses and small accidents
14,30 x 11,20 CM - 5,6 x 4,4 IN.

21 Jun 2023

HOMME DE DOS
Plume et encre brune

21 Jun 2023