LOT 407

ENGLISH ENGRAVER - EARLY 20TH CENTURY

ENGLISH ENGRAVER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY

THE BENEVOLENT LADY

Engraving, cm. 45 x 33

Subtitled

Framed

INCISORE INGLESE, INIZI XX SECOLO

THE BENEVOLENT LADY

Incisione, cm. 45 x 33

Sottotitolata

In cornice

19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome

THE BENEVOLENT LADY

Engraving, cm. 45 x 33

Subtitled

Framed

THE BENEVOLENT LADY

Incisione, cm. 45 x 33

Sottotitolata

In cornice

19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome