LOT 407
ENGLISH ENGRAVER - EARLY 20TH CENTURY
ENGLISH ENGRAVER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY
THE BENEVOLENT LADY
Engraving, cm. 45 x 33
Subtitled
Framed
INCISORE INGLESE, INIZI XX SECOLO
THE BENEVOLENT LADY
Incisione, cm. 45 x 33
Sottotitolata
In cornice
19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome
THE BENEVOLENT LADY
Engraving, cm. 45 x 33
Subtitled
Framed
THE BENEVOLENT LADY
Incisione, cm. 45 x 33
Sottotitolata
In cornice
19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome