Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 0099: ENRICO CASTELLANI (1930-2017) Superficie blu

ENRICO CASTELLANI (1930-2017) Superficie blu 1993acrilico su tela estroflessa in teca di plexiglass cm 50x50firmata, datata e titolata sul retroinserita nell'Archivio Castellani con il n. 93-024autentica su foto con timbro dell'Archivio Castellani del 8.4.1994provenienza: Collezione PrivataSuperficie blu 1993acrylic on shaped canvas in a plexiglass case 19,62x19,62 insigned, dated and titled on... read more

Sold

Date:
17 Apr 14:00
Location:
Italy, Genoa