Past - No Sale Price
Lot 71

Emile Gilioli (1911-1977)

Emile Gilioli (1911-1977)

EMILE GILIOLI (1911-1977)
Pendentif en bronze doré représentant une femme stylisée. Signé, numéroté 1/30.
A golden bronze pendant. Signed and numbered.
Dimensions : 5,2 x 2,3 cm
Date
10 Feb 2022
Sale Price
Past - No Sale Price
Location