LOT 47

English school, 18th century

English school, 18th century

HUNTING DOGS IN A LANDSCAPE

oil on canvas, cm 64,5x75,5

Scuola inglese, sec. XVIII

CANI DA CACCIA IN UN PAESAGGIO

olio su tela, cm 64,5x75,5

06 Mar 2024
Italy

English school, 18th century

HUNTING DOGS IN A LANDSCAPE

oil on canvas, cm 64,5x75,5

Scuola inglese, sec. XVIII

olio su tela, cm 64,5x75,5

06 Mar 2024
Italy